Help Forum (English)

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services. Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

I'm part of a larger organization - can I use Microsoft Office 365 from Digital Branding Ltd?

Avatar
DigiBot

-

Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
0
Avatar
BrandingBy8
Best Answer

Yes, It can be used 
For one person 
For use on multiple PCs/Macs, tablets, and phones (including Windows, iOS, and Android*)

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Christian Garcia
Best Answer

Yes. Please note that Business Essentials & Business Premium Plans are designed for businesses that require fewer than 300 accounts. If your organization is larger than 300 employees, you can opt for E3 & E5 plans. If you have questions, just give us a call . Our award-winning team is here to help 24/7

Avatar
Discard